(Allerslev sogn)
------ (Niels)
(Allerslev, Allerslev sogn)
------ Jep Ebbesen
(Ammendrup, Allerslev sogn)
------ (Rasmus Holm)
(Atterup, Øster Egede sogn)
------ Maren Eliasdatter
------ Jens Madzen Heyde
(Babberup, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Karen
(Bakkebølle, Vordingborg landsogn)
------ Jens Mortensen Espensen Bruus
------ Laurs Jensen Bruus
------ Rasmus Olsen Kimmer
(Balle, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Hans Svendsen Hugger
------ Ellen Rasmusdatter
------ Anne Nielsdatter
------ Anna Jacobsdatter
(Bonderød, Alslev sogn)
------ Anna Hansdatters mor
(Eskebjerggården, Øster Egesborg sogn)
------ Kirsten Pedersdatter
------ (Peder)
(Fakse sogn)
------ (Enevold)
(Frenderup, Damsholte/Stege? sogn)
------ Pernille Pedersdatter
------ Peder Olsen
(Fuglebjerg, Fuglebjerg sogn)
------ Dorthe Andersdatter
------ Anne Hansdatter
(Gederød, Allerslev sogn)
------ Hans Johansen
(Haldagerlille, Haldagerlille sogn)
------ Karen Johansdatter
(Haslev, Haslev sogn)
------ Anders Olsen
(Himmelev, Himmelev sogn)
------ Niels Jørgensen
(Hovby, Fakse sogn)
------ Hans Olsen Koch
(Høsten, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Maren Nielsdatter
(Høvdingshus, Mern sogn)
------ Morten Lauritzen Lerche
(Ingelstrup, Sædder sogn)
------ Rasmus Hansen
------ Ingeborg
(Jenstrup, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Niels Andersen
------ Kirsten Tøstersdatter
------ (Tøster)
(Jungshoved sogn)
------ Kirsten Hermandsdatter
(Kalvehave, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Hans Frost
------ Kirstine Hansdatter
(Kastrup, Kastrup sogn)
------ Mads Mogensen
(Kielstrupgården, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Ane Larsdatter
------ Maren
------ Laurs Nielsen
(Kindvig, Mern sogn)
------ Hans Hansen
------ Hans Jochumsen
------ Mette Pedersdatter
------ Anne Marie Tobiasdatter
------ Jochum Christiansen Buch
(Kisserup, Kisserup sogn)
------ Johannes Christiansen
(Knudsby, Vordingborg landsogn)
------ Anne Olsdatter
(Kongsted, Kongsted sogn)
------ Maren Eliasdatter
(Kræmmervængegården, Øster Egesborg sogn)
------ Eyle Lauritzdatter
(Kæderup, Tureby sogn)
------ Lars Olsen
------ Kirsten
------ Oluf Lagisen
------ Maren Nielsdatter
(Langø, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Laurits Hansen Frost
------ Hans Lauersen
------ Hans Lauersens 1. kone
------ Maren Rasmusdatter
------ Morten Hansen
(Lerbeckshult, Hjärnarp sogn, Skåne)
------ Ingiär Olasdotter
(Lundby, Lundby sogn)
------ Jørgen Jensen
------ (Jens)
------ Bodil Hemmingsdatter
------ Peder Albrechtsen
------ Albredt Olsen
------ Hans Pedersen
(Menstrup, Marvede sogn)
------ Karen Johansdatter
(Mern sogn)
------ Anne Hemmingsdatter
------ (Marthe)
------ Anna Hansdatter
------ (Hans)
(Neble, Sværdborg sogn)
------ Rasmus Olsen Kimmer
------ Kirsten Rasmusdatter
(Næs, Kastrup sogn)
------ Hans Pedersen
------ Maren
(Nørre Mern, Mern sogn
------ Gundild Bentsdatter
(Nørre Mern, Mern sogn)
------ Hans Olsen Bentzen
------ Anna Hansdatter
------ Bendt Jørgensen
------ Ellen Nielsdatter
------ Anna Hansdatter
------ Ole Bendtsen
------ Hemming Nielsen
------ Katrine Rasmusdatter
(Olstrup, Ulse sogn)
------ Oluf Andersen Skræder
(Oreby, Kastrup sogn)
------ Staffen Rasmussen
(Rejnstrup, Fakse sogn)
------ Kirsten Nielsdatter
(Remkolde, Sværdborg sogn)
------ Anne Olsdatter
(Risingegaard, Flødstrup sogn, Fyn)
------ Chatarina Christensdatter Pram
------ Christen Rasmussen Pram
------ Kirsten Hendrichsdatter
(Rode, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Oluf Andersen Skræder
------ Karen Søfrensdatter
(Sageby Mølle, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Christian Buch
(Sageby, Mern sogn)
------ Maren Olufsdatter Lerche
(Sallerup, Køng sogn)
------ Kirsten Povelsdatter
(Sandvig, Mern sogn)
------ Maren Nielsdatter
------ Ingvor Pedersen
------ Peder Jensen Griis
------ Karen Ingvorsdatter
(Skafterup, Fyrendal sogn)
------ Lars Matthisen
(Skalsby, Mern sogn)
------ Kirsten Thomasdatter
(Skovhuse, Skibbinge sogn)
------ Maren Andersdatter
------ Anders Rasmussen
(Skovhuse, Øster Egesborg sogn)
------ Jens Christophersens 1. kone
------ Hans Olsen
------ Gundild Bentsdatter
------ Ole Hansen
(Skørpinge sogn)
------ Ane Cathrine Jensdatter
(Spjellerup sogn)
------ Cathrine Andersdatter
(Stensby, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Maren Rasmusdatter
------ Pernille Pedersdatter
(Stubberup, Ørslev sogn)
------ Wenzel Lawesen
------ Karen Hansdatter
------ Judithe Christensdatter
(Sværdborg sogn)
------ Torchild Christensen
(Sværdborg, Sværdborg sogn)
------ Christen Torkildsen Wrang
(Sædder sogn)
------ (Jens Jyde)
(Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Karen Pedersdatter
(Sønder Mern, Mern sogn)
------ Anne Hansdatter
------ Hans Olsen
------ Birthe Jensdatter
------ Maren Jensdatter
------ Bendt Jørgensen
------ Bodil Hansdatter
------ (Peder)
------ Maren Hansdatter
------ Rasmus Mortensen
------ Karen Laursdatter
------ Laurs Jensen Bruus
(Tolstrup, Øster Egesborg sogn)
------ Merte Rasmusdatter
(Tureby sogn)
------ Ellen Semckes
(Tærø, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Jens Rasmussen Keis
(Tågeby, Mern sogn)
------ Thomas Jensen
(Udby Skovgårde, Udby sogn)
------ Niels Olsen under Skoven
(Udby, Udby sogn)
------ Eyle Lauritzdatter
------ Anne Hemmingsdatter
(Ugledige, Allerslev sogn)
------ Anne Nielsdatter
(Ulse sogn
------ Karen Søfrensdatter
(Veddelev, Himmelev sogn)
------ Kirsten Olsdatter
(Viemose, Kalvehave sogn)
------ Maren Pedersdatter
------ Jørgen Jensen
------ Anne Thomasdatter
(Viverup, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Bent Søfrensen
(Vordingborg)
------ Kirstine Hansdatter
(Øster Egede sogn)
------ Madz Jensen Skræder
(Ås, Sønder Dalby sogn)
------ Søfren Søfrensen
------ (Søfren)

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage01.06.2017